All Marine For Marine Services 

 Street 200, Doha, Qatar–

All Marine For Marine Services 

Doha, Qatar
–
36 feet
6

You may qualify for a Loyalty discount with All Marine For Marine Services. To check if the Loyalty discount is available for your selected dates, please sign in.

All Marine For Marine Services invites you to experience the thrill of the open sea aboard a beautifully restored 2019 Marlin S36 Sportfishing yacht, departing from Doha. Fully refitted in 2024, this sleek and powerful vessel combines performance and comfort, powered by twin 225 HP Mercury engines reaching cruising speeds of up to 48 knots.

Whether you’re chasing the perfect catch, cruising along the coast, or simply soaking up the sun, this boat is built for adventure.

Step aboard and enjoy premium amenities including a spacious bow sundeck, flybridge, shaded bimini area, and a cozy cabin with a berth, full bath, and toilet. Modern conveniences like an audio system, outside speakers, a fishfinder, and an ice box ensure an enjoyable and comfortable day on the water.

Optional add-ons such as paddleboards and refreshing drinks are also available to enhance your trip.

Perfect for families and friends, this charter welcomes children and allows swimming, offering the flexibility to design your ideal day at sea. With comprehensive safety equipment including GPS, radar, sonar, life jackets, and VHF radio, your comfort and security are always prioritized.

Join All Marine For Marine Services for a memorable day of fishing, cruising, and relaxation in the sparkling waters around Doha—book your private adventure today!

All Marine For Marine Services invites you to experience the thrill of the open sea aboard a beautifully restored 2019 Marlin S36 Sportfishing yacht, departing from Doha. Fully refitted in 2024, this sleek and powerful vessel combines performance and comfort, powered by twin 225 HP Mercury engines reaching cruising speeds of up to 48 knots.

Whether you’re chasing the perfect catch, cruising along the coast, or simply soaking up the sun, this boat is built for adventure.

Step aboard and enjoy premium amenities including a spacious bow sundeck, flybridge, shaded bimini area, and a cozy cabin with a berth, full bath, and toilet. Modern conveniences like an audio system, outside speakers, a fishfinder, and an ice box ensure an enjoyable and comfortable day on the water.

Optional add-ons such as paddleboards and refreshing drinks are also available to enhance your trip.

Perfect for families and friends, this charter welcomes children and allows swimming, offering the flexibility to design your ideal day at sea. With comprehensive safety equipment including GPS, radar, sonar, life jackets, and VHF radio, your comfort and security are always prioritized.

Join All Marine For Marine Services for a memorable day of fishing, cruising, and relaxation in the sparkling waters around Doha—book your private adventure today!

All Marine For Marine Services
Charter Operator
All Marine For Marine Services
ID & credentials verified
responds within an hour

Select date to see availability

Trip availability and prices

Trip date:
Group Size:
October 2026
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
Loading...
Group Size
2 adults • 0 children
Change
Almost there...
4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip
FREE Cancellation 3 days notice
4 hour trip multiple starting times (3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM)
US $400
Private tour: up to 6 people

Customer reviews

Loading...

FAQs about All Marine For Marine Services

All Marine For Marine Services offers the following trips to customers:
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 1:00 PM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 10:00 AM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 11:00 AM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 12:00 PM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 2:00 PM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 3:00 AM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 3:00 PM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 4:00 AM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 4:00 PM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 5:00 AM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 5:00 PM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 6:00 PM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 7:00 AM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 7:00 PM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 8:00 PM (4 hours)
  • US $400 per group - 4 Hour – All Inclusive Combo Trip - 9:00 AM (4 hours)
When you book a trip with All Marine For Marine Services, you can expect the following amenities onboard:
  • GPS
  • VHF Radio
  • Radar
  • Chart Plotter
  • Depth Finder
  • Sonar
  • Anchor
  • Wheel Steering
  • Life Jackets
  • Flybridge
  • Bimini
  • Shower
  • Bow Sundeck
  • Audio System
  • Outside Speakers
  • Ice Box
  • Fishfinder
  • Baitwell
  • Rod Holders
Trips booked with All Marine For Marine Services include:
  • Paddleboard
  • Fishing Equipment
  • Drinks
All Marine For Marine Services offers the following activities:
  • Boat & Yacht Tours
  • Paddleboard
  • Fishing

Your operator

All Marine For Marine Services
ID & license verified
Member since September 2025

Our company was born from a lifelong passion for the sea and a deep love for yachting. We are more than just a business; we are a team of marine enthusiasts committed to sharing the beauty and thrill of the water with you. Our Team is a fully licensed and experienced yacht captains, spent years on the open ocean, mastering every aspect of marine safety and operations. This extensive experience and dedication to the highest standards of safety are at the core of our business. We believe a trip on the water should be more than just a ride—it should be an unforgettable experience. That's why every journey is managed with genuine care, professionalism, and a profound respect for the sea. From the moment you step aboard, you are in the safest, most capable hands, allowing you to relax and enjoy a truly exceptional marine adventure. This is what defines us: a shared love for what we do and an unwavering commitment to making your time on the water truly special.

All Marine For Marine Services
All Marine For Marine Services
Fully verified
2025
member since
Our company was born from a lifelong passion for the sea and a deep love for yachting. We are more than just a business; we are a team of marine enthusiasts committed to sharing the beauty and thrill of the water with you. Our Team is a fully licensed and experienced yacht captains, spent years on the open ocean, mastering every aspect of marine safety and operations. This extensive experience and dedication to the highest standards of safety are at the core of our business. We believe a trip on the water should be more than just a ride—it should be an unforgettable experience. That's why every journey is managed with genuine care, professionalism, and a profound respect for the sea. From the moment you step aboard, you are in the safest, most capable hands, allowing you to relax and enjoy a truly exceptional marine adventure. This is what defines us: a shared love for what we do and an unwavering commitment to making your time on the water truly special.

What the boat is like

Boat category
Sportfishing boats
Boat type
Sportfishing
Boat manufacturer
Marlin
Boat Model
S36
Year built
2019
Restored in
2024
Boat length
36 ft
Capacity
6 persons
Engine model
Mercury
Max crusing speed
48 knots
Powered by
2 x 225HP
Engine Type
Outboard
Fuel Type
Gas
Number of cabins
1 cabin
Number of berths
1 berth
Number of heads
1 head
Number of full baths
1 full bath
Number of toilets
1 toilet
Boat category
Sportfishing boats
Boat type
Sportfishing
Boat manufacturer
Marlin
Boat Model
S36
Year built
2019
Restored in
2024
Boat length
36 ft
Capacity
6 persons

Which kind of activities are offered

Boat & Yacht Tours
Paddleboard
Fishing

Which amenities are available onboard

GPS
VHF Radio
Radar
Chart Plotter
Depth Finder
Sonar
Anchor
Wheel Steering
Life Jackets
Flybridge
Bimini
Shower
Bow Sundeck
Audio System
Outside Speakers
Ice Box
Fishfinder
Baitwell
Rod Holders

What’s allowed on the boat

Child Friendly
Our trips are safe for all ages.
Smoking
Swimming
What's included in the trip price
Paddleboard
Fishing Equipment
Drinks
Cold mineral water is available onboard. Refreshments are complimentary for 2 hours or more trips.

What additional terms you should be aware of

Security deposit is not required

A refundable deposit is not required by the charter operator.


Fuel is included

Fuel is included in the price of the rental.

How cancellations work

Free cancellation up to 3 days prior to trip

You can cancel or modify your booking up to 3 days before the trip date, free of charge. If you cancel or modify your booking later, or fail to show up, you'll forfeit 100% of what you've paid.

More details

How you can pay

Reserve with a 20% booking deposit, pay the captain the rest

When the captain confirms your trip, BoatBooker charges your credit card a 20% booking deposit to guarantee your reservation.

The remaining balance is to be paid directly to the charter operator on or prior to your trip date in one of the following payment methods:

 Cash

 Visa

 Mastercard

 American Express

When paying the remaining balance with a credit card, an additional 2.5% charge will apply.

Compare similar boating charters

Current
All Marine For Marine Services
All Marine For Marine Services
New
36 feet
Group size 1 - 6
1 - 6
4 hour trip • up to 6 persons
US $400